peschiera-del-garda-hotels.com
Hotels
Peschiera del Garda

3-star hotels in Peschiera del Garda - page 8

Check-in - Check-out

Guests and rooms

2 Adults 0 Children - 1 Room
>
>
3-star hotels in Peschiera del Garda

304 properties in Peschiera del Garda, Italy

Apartment FeWo PE-05A by Interhome

Apartment FeWo PE-05A by Interhome

Peschiera del Garda, Italy

2.4 km from centre

Apartment FeWo PE-05B by Interhome

Apartment FeWo PE-05B by Interhome

Peschiera del Garda, Italy

2.4 km from centre

Apartment Marin

Apartment Marin

Peschiera del Garda (VR), Viale degli Alpini n. 12/A, “Residenza Girasole Palazzina A”. Nr.31 Etage 2, Peschiera del Garda, Italy

800 m from centre

Wonderful
12 reviews
9.2
Appartamento Dogana by Wonderful Italy

Appartamento Dogana by Wonderful Italy

Benaco, 34, Peschiera del Garda, Italy

800 m from centre

Excellent
2 reviews
9
Blue Garda Apartment

Blue Garda Apartment

Via Milano, n 57 17 scalaB piano rialzato, Peschiera del Garda, Italy

800 m from centre

Wonderful
6 reviews
9.3
Casa vilma

Casa vilma

Via Lario, 8, Peschiera del Garda, Italy

1.1 km from centre

Wonderful
42 reviews
9.1
Dimora Serena Quattro, Peschiera del Garda

Dimora Serena Quattro, Peschiera del Garda

Via Parini 15/ A, Peschiera del Garda, Italy

2.3 km from centre

Dimora Serena Tre, Peschiera del Garda

Dimora Serena Tre, Peschiera del Garda

Via Parini 15/a, Peschiera del Garda, Italy

2.3 km from centre

Dimora Sofia

Dimora Sofia

Via Bassanella, 9, Peschiera del Garda, Italy

3.7 km from centre

Wonderful
3 reviews
9.3
Dimora Wilma

Dimora Wilma

Via Borgo Secolo, 2, Peschiera del Garda, Italy

350 m from centre

Wonderful
25 reviews
9.1
Five Elements Apartments Nature and Relax near Lake Garda

Five Elements Apartments Nature and Relax near Lake Garda

Via Lizzara Vecchia, 4, Peschiera del Garda, Italy

2.7 km from centre

Very good
97 reviews
8.1
Garda Resort Apartment

Garda Resort Apartment

Località Bassana, Peschiera del Garda, Italy

3.5 km from centre

Good
27 reviews
7.8
GioiaSulGarda

GioiaSulGarda

Via Bassanella, 2, Peschiera del Garda, Italy

3.7 km from centre

Wonderful
3 reviews
9.3
I Lake It

I Lake It

Via Benaco, 34, Peschiera del Garda, Italy

800 m from centre

Excellent
3 reviews
8.7
Iris

Iris

Viale della Repubblica, 14A 1, Peschiera del Garda, Italy

600 m from centre

Wonderful
35 reviews
9.4
Kyoto Apartment - Eleganza moderna vicino alle meraviglie del Garda

Kyoto Apartment - Eleganza moderna vicino alle meraviglie del Garda

Viale degli Alpini, 12, Peschiera del Garda, Italy

800 m from centre

Wonderful
17 reviews
9.3
Lake & Pool - Sirmione and Peschiera del Garda

Lake & Pool - Sirmione and Peschiera del Garda

Via Goldoni, 8 1, Peschiera del Garda, Italy

2.5 km from centre

Very good
2 reviews
8.5
Les Amis di Peschiera

Les Amis di Peschiera

25 Via Dolci, Peschiera del Garda, Italy

1.7 km from centre

Matisse Garda suite

Matisse Garda suite

Peschiera del Garda, Peschiera del Garda, Italy

2.8 km from centre

Good
11 reviews
7.7
Peschiera Apartments Near The Lake

Peschiera Apartments Near The Lake

Strada Bergamini 42, Peschiera del Garda, Italy

2.1 km from centre

Residenza Le Rose Camera Bianca FREE BIKE

Residenza Le Rose Camera Bianca FREE BIKE

Via Manin, 10 piano terra, Peschiera del Garda, Italy

700 m from centre

Excellent
1 reviews
9
SG Family - Casa del Bassotto

SG Family - Casa del Bassotto

San Martino, 4, Peschiera del Garda, Italy

800 m from centre

Very good
9 reviews
8.4
SG Family - Con Cuore Apartment

SG Family - Con Cuore Apartment

località bassana, 2, Peschiera del Garda, Italy

3.6 km from centre

Pleasant
3 reviews
6
Soleil Apartment - Zona Ospedale Pederzoli

Soleil Apartment - Zona Ospedale Pederzoli

Via Monte Carega, 6, Peschiera del Garda, Italy

1.3 km from centre

Exceptional
4 reviews
10
Sweet Home Giovanna

Sweet Home Giovanna

Via Milano, 14, Peschiera del Garda, Italy

350 m from centre

Good
6 reviews
7.8
Timetofreedom Lake stay with private balcony

Timetofreedom Lake stay with private balcony

Località Broglie, 16, Peschiera del Garda, Italy

2.7 km from centre

Timetofreedom Zimmer Chiaretto

Timetofreedom Zimmer Chiaretto

Via Broglie 16A, Peschiera del Garda, Peschiera del Garda, Italy

2.7 km from centre

Exceptional
1 reviews
10
Villa Zanina Sonia Apartment

Villa Zanina Sonia Apartment

Località Zanina 23, Peschiera del Garda, Italy

1.5 km from centre

Excellent
6 reviews
9
Villetta Dolci Luxury Home - A2

Villetta Dolci Luxury Home - A2

Oscar Righetti, 3, Peschiera del Garda, Italy

1.6 km from centre

Good
2 reviews
7
Viridis Garda - Nature&Relax

Viridis Garda - Nature&Relax

Via Po, 1, Peschiera del Garda, Italy

3.1 km from centre

Show 211 to 240 from 304 results

Subscribe and get the best travel deals!

Sign up and find the best travel deals from everywhere!