peschiera-del-garda-hotels.com
Hotels
Peschiera del Garda

Hotels in Peschiera del Garda - page 5

Check-in - Check-out

Guests and rooms

2 Adults 0 Children - 1 Room
>
Hotels in Peschiera del Garda

628 properties in Peschiera del Garda, Italy

Apartment Lisema

Apartment Lisema

via Mantova 49, Peschiera del Garda, Italy

700 m from centre

Very good
57 reviews
8.1
Price from €94
APFEL AR holiday-home

APFEL AR holiday-home

5 Via Arrigo Boito, Peschiera del Garda, Italy

850 m from centre

Wonderful
140 reviews
9.1
Price from €83
Appartamenti Francesco e Luisa

Appartamenti Francesco e Luisa

2b Via Arrigo Boito, Peschiera del Garda, Italy

850 m from centre

Pleasant
5 reviews
6.8
Price from €129
Appartamento Tosca

Appartamento Tosca

Viale degli Alpini, 12, Peschiera del Garda, Italy

850 m from centre

Wonderful
95 reviews
9.3
Price from €87
B&B Alma Garda Lake

B&B Alma Garda Lake

Località Casa Otello, 1, Peschiera del Garda, Italy

950 m from centre

Exceptional
248 reviews
9.5
Price from €123
C House Rooms Lake

C House Rooms Lake

5 Piazza Ferdinando di Savoia, Peschiera del Garda City Centre, Peschiera del Garda, Italy

300 m from centre

Excellent
1,251 reviews
9
Price from €81
Camping Bella Italia

Camping Bella Italia

Via Bell'Italia 2, Peschiera del Garda, Italy

1.2 km from centre

Good
3,541 reviews
7.9
Price from €62
Caprice 2.0

Caprice 2.0

VIA GIACOMO PUCCINI 12, Peschiera del Garda, Italy

850 m from centre

Exceptional
227 reviews
9.7
Price from €184
Casa Bonatti

Casa Bonatti

Via Speri 2, primo piano, Peschiera del Garda, Italy

500 m from centre

Wonderful
30 reviews
9.1
Price from €80
Casa Romeo

Casa Romeo

2B Strada Santa Cristina, Peschiera del Garda, Italy

2.2 km from centre

Good
89 reviews
7.7
Price from €83
Crystal's house

Crystal's house

Via Martiri del Lavoro di Marcinelle n.3, Peschiera del Garda, Italy

1.2 km from centre

Wonderful
32 reviews
9.1
Price from €120
Due Laghi Appartments

Due Laghi Appartments

13 Via Po, Peschiera del Garda, Italy

3.2 km from centre

Price from €92
Garda Relais Luna Blu

Garda Relais Luna Blu

Via Massimo D'Azeglio 1/D, Peschiera del Garda, Italy

950 m from centre

Excellent
428 reviews
8.6
Price from €67
Giada Rooms appartments

Giada Rooms appartments

Via Barbarani 5, Peschiera del Garda, Italy

800 m from centre

Excellent
650 reviews
8.7
Price from €93
IRIS AR holiday-home

IRIS AR holiday-home

5 Via Arrigo Boito, Peschiera del Garda, Italy

850 m from centre

Wonderful
97 reviews
9.2
Price from €124
La Casa Bianca Loc.Turistica

La Casa Bianca Loc.Turistica

19 Via Forte Ronchi, Peschiera del Garda, Italy

1.2 km from centre

Price from €129
La Casetta Sul Lago

La Casetta Sul Lago

Degli alpini 12, Peschiera del Garda, Italy

750 m from centre

Excellent
36 reviews
9
Price from €83
La Forgia Apartments

La Forgia Apartments

Via Giacomo Leopardi, 17, Peschiera del Garda, Italy

2.2 km from centre

Wonderful
235 reviews
9.4
Price from €90
La Palma Apt Peschiera

La Palma Apt Peschiera

12 Viale degli Alpini, Peschiera del Garda, Italy

900 m from centre

Excellent
179 reviews
8.9
Price from €76
Orchidea del Garda Rooms & Apartments

Orchidea del Garda Rooms & Apartments

Strada Fonda, Peschiera del Garda, Italy

2.7 km from centre

Excellent
16 reviews
8.7
Price from €107
Palazzo Cordigero

Palazzo Cordigero

Via Otellio 5, Peschiera del Garda City Centre, Peschiera del Garda, Italy

250 m from centre

Exceptional
63 reviews
9.8
Price from €240
PeschieraView Apartment 1st floor x4

PeschieraView Apartment 1st floor x4

6 Via Mantova, Peschiera del Garda, Italy

500 m from centre

Wonderful
46 reviews
9.1
Price from €108
Prestige Garda Home - Borgo Secolo

Prestige Garda Home - Borgo Secolo

5 Via Secolo int. 35, Peschiera del Garda, Italy

250 m from centre

Exceptional
29 reviews
9.7
Price from €263
Prestige Garda Home - La Madonnina

Prestige Garda Home - La Madonnina

1 Via Madonnina, Peschiera del Garda, Italy

450 m from centre

Excellent
23 reviews
8.7
Price from €148
Profumo di Lago Peschiera-by Goccia di Lago

Profumo di Lago Peschiera-by Goccia di Lago

5 Via XXX Maggio, Peschiera del Garda City Centre, Peschiera del Garda, Italy

100 m from centre

Good
15 reviews
7.9
Price from €119
Residence Sant Elena A19 by Wonderful Italy

Residence Sant Elena A19 by Wonderful Italy

Località Fornaci, 12, Peschiera del Garda, Italy

2.7 km from centre

Pleasant
11 reviews
6.8
Price from €98
Residenza Cappuccini

Residenza Cappuccini

Via Boito 2B, Peschiera del Garda, Italy

900 m from centre

Good
393 reviews
7.8
Price from €87
SG Family - Casa di Tulu'

SG Family - Casa di Tulu'

6 Via Secolo 2, Peschiera del Garda, Italy

250 m from centre

Excellent
37 reviews
8.8
Price from €120
Venere

Venere

12 Viale degli Alpini, Peschiera del Garda, Italy

750 m from centre

Exceptional
115 reviews
9.6
Price from €103
Voltoni Luxury Home

Voltoni Luxury Home

Piazza Ferdinando di Savoia, Peschiera del Garda City Centre, Peschiera del Garda, Italy

350 m from centre

Exceptional
42 reviews
9.5
Price from €132
Show 121 to 150 from 628 results

Subscribe and get the best travel deals!

Sign up and find the best travel deals from everywhere!